DateKOTeamsVenuePitchRefCoachId
04/02/2308:45Walden Wildcats3G2Neil Andrews
04/02/2308:45Mini Soccer School3G1Matt Clare
04/02/23U7 - Sawston United. U7 v SWCFC U7 RedAlfie McLaughlan24344665
04/02/2311:30U7 - SWCFC U7 Black v Cambourne Town U7 Pumas3GAElliot Waite24344624
04/02/23U7 - Chesterton Eagles U7 Green v SWCFC U7 WhiteMichael Court24344649
04/02/2311:30U7 - SWCFC U7 Blue v Burwell U73GBHarry Chancellor24344625
04/02/2311:30U8 - SWCFC U8 White v Cherry Hinton Lions U83GCSaj Huq24344655
04/02/23U8 - Trumpington U8 Knights v SWCFC U8 BlueAsh Bartholomew24344631
04/02/2311:30
U8 - SWCFC U8 Black v Elsenham Youth U8 White3GDPhil Robson24344617
04/02/2311:30U9 - SWCFC U9 Red v Over Sports Youth U9Lime AvenueLA 1Mark Anderton24285387
04/02/23U9 - Haverhill Rovers F.C. U9 RED v SWCFC U9 BlackRyan Webster24285401
04/02/2309:30U9 - SWCFC U9 Yellow v Haverhill Rovers F.C. U9 BLUELime AvenueLA 1John Ford24392453
04/02/23U9 - Elsenham Youth U9 Whites v SWCFC U9 BlueDavid Potter24285655
04/02/23U9 - Fordham U9 Dragon Flames v SWCFC U9 WhiteGino Gabellone24392478
04/02/2309:30U9 - SWCFC U9 Purple v Longstanton FC U9 Black developmentLime AvenueLA 2Simon Turner24285415
04/02/2309:45U9 - PSG FC U9 Girls Blacks v Haverhill Rovers F.C. U9 GIRLSHerberts FarmHF CAndrew Daines23464726
04/02/2311:30U9 - PSG FC U9 Girls Blues v Coton U9 GirlsHerberts FarmHF CDavid Bingley23464727
04/02/2311:30U10 - SWCFC U10 Red v Fulbourn Institute Colts U10Lime AvenueLA 2Matt Bell24285414
04/02/2310:00U10 - SWCFC U10 Black v Gamlingay U10RadwinterRAD 1Martin Purbrick24373512
04/02/2310:00U10 - SWCFC U10 Green v SWCFC U10 BlueRadwinterRAD 2Lee Barker24285633
04/02/23U10 - St Neots Town v SWCFC U10 YellowsRichard Peel24285643
04/02/23U10 - Elsenham Youth U10 Green v SWCFC U10 OrangMike Collier24285649
04/02/23U10 - Chesterton Eagles U10 Blue v SWCFC U10 PurplClive Edwards24285403
04/02/23U10 - Melbourn Dynamos U10 Girls v PSG FC U10 GirlsBeth Wheeler23464574
04/02/2311:30U11 - SWCFC U11 Black v Trumpington U11 KingsWimbishWIM 1Ross Fraser24282166
04/02/23U11 - Girton Colts U11 v SWCFC U11 WhiteSamuel Fox24282160
04/02/2309:30U11 - SWCFC U11 Red v Needingworth Colts U11 BlueWimbishWIM 1Alex Dutton24282152
04/02/23U11 - Elsenham Youth U11 Blacks v SWCFC U11 GreenGraham Watkinson24282326
04/02/2310:00U11 - PSG FC U11 Girls v Coton U11 GirlsHerberts FarmHF BRichard Davies23464531
04/02/23U11 - Histon Hornets v PSG FC U11 Panther GirlsMatthew Gill
04/02/2309:30U12 - SWCFC U12 Orang v Cambourne Town U12 BlackWimbishWIM 2Adrian Butcher23434374
04/02/23U12 - Haslingfield Colts U12 v SWCFC U12 RedDavid Carver24335435
04/02/2311:30U12 - SWCFC U12 Blue v Shepreth Spitfires U12 66 SqnWimbishWIM 2Andy Shelley24344286
04/02/23U12 - Royston Town Youth U12 Falcons v SWCFC U12 WhiteChris Howitt24330028
04/02/23U12 - Sawston Girls u12 Green v PSG FC U12 Girls BluesLisa Knight24387282
04/02/2310:30U12 - PSG U12 Blacks v ICA Sports Inter U12Herberts FarmHF EAndrew Heinrich
04/02/2311:30U13 - SWCFC U13 Black v Ely City Crusaders U13NewportNEW 1Gareth Rivett23435405
04/02/23U13 - Elsenham Youth U13 White v SWCFC U13 BlueMark Dowsett23436381
04/02/2309:45U13 - PSG FC U13 Girls Blacks v Cambourne Town U13 GirlsHerberts FarmHF DDarren Elliott23464068
04/02/2309:30U13 - PSG FC U13 Girls Blues v Godmanchester Town U13 GirlsChesterfordJamie Cooke23464159
04/02/23U14 - Lakenheath Youth F.C. U14 (Sat) v SWCFC U14 BlueMalcolm Lewis23436398
04/02/23U14 - Cambourne Town U14 Girls v PSG FC U14 GirlsLee Jury23461195
04/02/2310:00U15 - SWCFC U15 Black v Longstanton FC U15Lime AvenueLA 3Richie Salmon23436413
04/02/23U15 - Chesterton Eagles U15 Girls v PSG FC U15 GirlsSteve Brownlee23447129
04/02/2310:00U16 - Witchford Colts U16 Red v SWCFC U16 BlueChris Coates24016968
04/02/23U16 - Cambridge City Ladies & Girls v PSG FC U16 GirlsTrevor Bissett23460704
04/02/2311:30U16 - PSG FC U16 Girls Blues v Linton Aztecs U16 GirlsHerberts FarmHF DRob Lewin23460892
04/02/2311:00U18 - PSG FC U18 Girls v Cambridge City Ladies & Girls U18ChesterfordKeith Carter23460571
04/02/2313:00Soccability3GMatt Clare
04/02/2313:00Squad Girls3GAndrew Heinrich
05/02/2309:00Walking Football3GMatt Clare
05/02/2310:30U13 - SWCFC U13 EJA v Walthamstow Youth U13 EJA3GRob Thurston24395164
05/02/23U14 - Stevenage Borough U14 v SWCFC U14 BlacksStuart Eagleton
05/02/2310:00U15 - SWCFC U15 Red v Elsenham Youth U15 BlackLime AvenueLA 3Dan Condie23379016
05/02/2310:00U16 - SWCFC U16 Green v LGCE Youth U16 GreyHerberts FarmHF DTim Piggott23379194
05/02/2313:00U16 - SWCFC U16 EJA v Hullbridge Sports U163GTom Ryan
05/02/23U17 - St Neots Town Youth U17 Sky v SWCFC U17 RedJo Wilkinson23436357
05/02/2310:30U18 - SWCFC U18 Red v Linton Aztecs U18 BlueWimbishTony Saward23959710